WBHF European Ball Hockey Championships-Ranking 5vs5,4vs4,3vs3

WBHF European Ball Hockey Championships-Ranking 5vs5,4vs4,3vs3:

SCORING OF NATION'S

PLACETEAMFLAGGOLD-10SILVER-7BRONZE-54th-3QF-29+th-1SON 
1SLOVAKIA32100049 
2CZECHIA13010034
3HUNGARY01201019
4RUSSIA10101017
5TEAM EUROPE10000010 
6FINLAND0010005
7GERMANY0010005
8NORTHERN IRELAND0001003
9SWITZERLAND000020
10WEST SLOVAKIA0000102
11AUSTRIA000020

 

 SON-Scooring of Nations




memory usage 863.97 kb