WBHF TOTAL Championships-Ranking 5vs5,4vs4,3vs3

TOTAL WORLD-Ranking 5vs5,4vs4,3vs3:

SCORING OF NATION'S (SON)

PLACETEAMFLAGLOGOGOLD-10pSILVER-7pBRONZE-5p4th-3pQF-2p9+th-1pSON
1CANADACanada1861200233
2SLOVAKIA366560129
3USAUSA16723099
4CZECHIA27332198
5TEAM EUROPE00444141
6GREAT BRITAINUnited Kingdom01142033
7HUNGARY00316030
8QUÉBEC21000027
9RUSSIA10112022
10ITALY10102019
11IRELAND01201019
12CZECHOSLOVAKIA  10010013
13WEST SLOVAKIA0000419
14NETHERLANDSNetherland0100007
15INDIA0001207
16WEST INDIES0010005
17PORTUGAL0001105
18FRANCE0000215
19SWEDEN0001003
20PAKISTAN 0000113
21NORTHERN IRELAND0000102
22CROATIA0000102
23GREECE0000102
24EAST AFRICA0000102
25FINLAND 0000011
26TEAM ASIA0000011
27 TEAM CARIBBEAN0000011
28ISRAEL0000011

 

DONATIONS TO WORLD BALL HOCKEY FEDERATION:

https://ticketmedia.sk/event/97/Hokejbalova-tour-na-Olympiadu-WBHF  

 






memory usage 887.63 kb